Dalesman (Newcastle) Limited, Bradford

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
DALESMAN (NEWCASTLE) LIMITED
Reg. office address
DALESMAN HOUSE, CHASE WAY, BD5 8HW, BRADFORD, West Yorkshire England
Company Number
02096726
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/01/2008 - PRESTIGE SUPPLIES LTD
SIC Code
46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
46330 - Wholesale of dairy products, eggs and edible oils and fats
46380 - Wholesale of other food, including fish, crustaceans and molluscs
46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco
Date of Incorporation
05 Feb 1987
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Supermarkets, Food Wholesalers, Wholesalers, Sales Agents, Tobacco Wholesalers, Beverage Wholesalers, Edible Oils, Dairy Product Wholesalers, Egg Wholesalers, Wholesale Dairy Products
Products
Edible Fats
Dalesman (Newcastle) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Dalesman (Newcastle) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Dalesman House, Chase Way
    BD5 8HW  Bradford
    01274 758007
  2. Rooley Avenue
    BD5 8JR  Bradford
    +44 1274 306188
  3. 110 Mayo Avenue
    BD5 8HP  Bradford
    01274 727676
  4. DICKENS ST, WEST BOWLING
    BD5 8AR  Bradford
    01274394701
  5. Newhall Way, ProLogis Park
    BD5 8LZ  Bradford
    01274 660118
  6. 11 Gaythorne Road
    BD5 7ES  Bradford
    01274 728507
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies