Narang Wholesalers Ltd, Bradford

Verified Listing, updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
09:00 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 19:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 19:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 19:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 19:00
SundaySu
09:00 – 19:00
Open.
Closes in  1 h 24 min.
1 h 24 min

Official Data

Official Name
NARANG WHOLESALERS LIMITED
Reg. office address
NARANG HOUSE 121 CITY ROAD, BD8 8JR, Bradford, West Yorkshire
Company Number
03083607
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
20/12/1995 - NARANG WHOLESALERS (1996) LIMITED
4/12/1995 - NARANG TEXTILES (1996) LIMITED
27/11/1995 - PADDICO (141) LIMITED
SIC Code
46342 - Wholesale of wine, beer, spirits and other alcoholic beverages
46410 - Wholesale of textiles
46740 - Wholesale of hardware, plumbing and heating equipment and supplies
Date of Incorporation
25 Jul 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Beer Wholesalers, Alcoholic Beverage Wholesalers, Buy Wine, Alcoholic Beverages Wholesale, Bathroom Designers, Beer Wholesale, Beer Suppliers, Cider Suppliers, Textile Materials, Textile Wholesale, Textile Agent, Cheap Bathroom Suites, Textile Product, Wine Wholesalers, Bathroom Suites, Bathroom Sales, Wine Wholesale, Baths, Hardware Wholesalers, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management, Hardware, Bathrooms, Plumbing Supplies, Textile Wholesalers, Heating Equipment, Heating Supplies, Plumbing Equipment, Modern, Wines Spirits Beer Wholesale, Licensed Trade, Power Showers, Combi Boilers, Food Distribution, Designer Towel Rails, Contemporary Baths, Exclusive Bathrooms, Ariston Boilers, Drinks Distribution, Hudson Reed Taps, Textile Distribution
Products
Beer, Spirits, Wines, Bathroom Accessories, Bath Screens
Services
Bathroom Design, Plumbing Services
Categories
Catering Food & Drink Suppliers
Narang Wholesalers Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

heard abt name

, more than 2 years ago

hi there
this is nitin chawla
exporter of ladies garments fron india

Yably

Narang Wholesalers Ltd

4.61 from 5

Very good

36 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Write a review for Narang Wholesalers Ltd!

Do you know Narang Wholesalers Ltd? Share your experience - write a review!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook